ДЕВУШКИ

л/б «Красное знамя» 28 февраля 2017г.

Команда

Фамилия, имя

Время

Место

 

7

 

НТЭК

Филонова Анастасия

0:04,41

 

 

I

Салманова Анастасия

0:07,24

Казанцева Анастасия

0:09,31

Вязникова Алена

0:05,34

 

0:27,10

 

1

 

НТЖТ

Павлова Елена

0:06,50

 

 

II

Осокина Виктория

0:06,51

Железнова Наталья

0:08,18

Белоногова Анна

0:06,32

 

0:27,51

 

2

 

КТИ

Матюшина Галина

0:06,40

 

 

III

Юловская Светлана

0:07,18

Ильясова Софья

0:08,23

Рыбко Надежда

0:07,14

 

0:28,05

 

4

 

НПК №1

Колесникова Юлия

0:08,34

 

 

4

Прибыткова Светлана

0:07,46

Юрьева Ирина

0:08,40

Бондарюк Наталья

0:06,32

 

0:31,32

 

 

НКП и ИТ

Лейц Дарья

0:06,47

 

 

5

Герасимова Анастасия

0:08,40

Бородина Александра

0:10,36

Андреева Екатерина

0:07,42

 

0:33,45

 

3

 

НКТ

Цветкова Юлия

0:07,42

 

 

6

Зайцева Екатерина

0:11,00

Баклажанова Юлия

0:10,23

Панфилова Ксения

0:07,20

 

0:36,25

 

5

 

НАТК

Чуркина Елизавета

0:10,01

 

7

Бойкова Екатерина

0:11,57

Серенко Екатерина

0:11,59

 

Эстафетная гонка 4х3 км

ЮНОШИ

л/б «Красное знамя» 28 февраля 2017г.

Команда

Фамилия, имя

Время

Место

 

11

 

НТЖТ

Койков Николай

0:07,52

 

 

I

Яицкий Дмитрий

0:08,00

Михайлов Денис

0:08,00

Бессонов Дмитрий

0:07,52

 

0:31,44

 

12

 

НКА и ДХ

Туктагулов Дмитрий

0:09,19

 

 

II

Дуренков Семен

0:09,23

Артышов Евгений

0:08,52

Шумилов Кирилл

0:09,26

 

0:37,00

 

14

 

НАТК

 

Уткин Кирилл

0:08,29

 

 

III

Тропин Андрей

0:12,29

Клевашин Артем

0:09,26

Фарафонов Георигий

0:08,02

 

0:38,26

 

13

 

КТИ

 

Шевель Николай

0:08,42

 

 

4

Масловский Виталий

0:09,51

Зонов Станислав

0:10,11

Покатаев Рустам

0:11,06

 

0:40,50

 

18

 

НТК

 

Чудинов Егор

0:09,07

 

 

5

Сергеев Никита

0:10,56

Филатов Роман

0:14,43

Пунин Александр

0:10,48

 

0:45,34

 

15

 

НКРУ

 

Пытоев Александр

0:11,11

 

 

6

Колбиков Александр

0:11,50

Новиков Эдуард

0:11,36

Богданов Никита

0:12,03

 

0:46,39

 

16

 

НКТТ

Фрейтенберг Виталий

0:11,30

 

7

Щегорцов Владислав

0:10,22

Иванов Дмитрий

0:13,43

Ерыгин Антон

0:11,08

 

0:46,43

 

20

 

НРТК

Павленко Максим

0:11,02

 

 

8

Майоров Антон

0:13,36

Анищук Данил

0:14,12

Воющев Дмитрий

0:11,10

 

0:50,00

 

17

 

НСМК

Овчинников Михаил

0:10,32

 

 

9

Завьялов Владимир

0:13,25

Чухно Сергей

0:14,39

Ичин-Норбу Михаил

0:13,12

 

0:51,48

 

22

 

НЭТК

Шаповалов Александр

0:11,47

 

 

10

Шнайдер Эдуард

0:13,19

Прохоров Иван

0:14,44

Приходько Алексей

0:12,23

 

0:52,13

 

24

 

НКП и ИТ

Гнатюк Никита

0:12,40

 

 

11

Трошкин Дмитрий

0:14,19

Ильиных Андрей

0:17,16

Сировайский Геннадий

0:10,25

 

0:54,40

 

101

 

НТГ и К

Вельц Сергей

0:13,16

 

 

12

Джамантаев Евгений

0:12,39

Башлычев Евгений

0:14,44

Боркут Владислав

0:15,51

 

0:56,30

 

23

 

НЭМК

Брикетов Максим

0:14,28

 

 

13

Мурашов Виктор

0:11,09

Петруханов Александр

0:16,36

Скареднов Егор

0:14,35

 

0:56,48

 

19

 

НКТ

Олейник Ярослав

0:14,38

 

 

14

Бартко Александр

0:13,54

Харченко Михаил

0:15,03

Пухов Дмитрий

0:14,11

 

0:57,46

 

21

 

НАЛ

Литвиненко Сергей

0:16,52

 

 

15

Черкасов Владислав

0:27,44

Березов Сергей

0:17,12

Ющенко Евгений

0:11,20

 

1:03,08

 

 

Скакалин Анатолий

0:12,00

 

Посмотреть анонс мероприятия


Поделиться: